Bel nu 071 - 4022204
ma t/m vr - 09:00 tot 17:30 uur
Productinformatie
Product van
GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver - New Retail

GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver - New Retail

€ 22,80 excl. btw
€ 27,59 incl. btw
Favorieten
E-mail
Zoom
Print
BestelBestel
 
- GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver - New Retail
Productinformatie
Categorie

Voorraad (click to refresh) 6
Levertijd 1 werkdag
OEM nummer

DUTCHFIBER_GLC-SX-MM-C

Artikelcode

GLC-SX-MM-C

EAN-code

Niet beschikbaar

Beschrijving

Niet beschikbaar



Laatst bekeken
Verwijder